People
Charles Bark
Known for Actor / Cast, Director, with 176 unique credited titles in this database.
Unique Titles176
Total Credits177
Cast Credits176
Directed1
Frequent Collaborators
Appeared In (176)
Every acting or cast credit we found for this person.
- American Race — The Divided States of America (Episode)
- American Race — Muslim Is the New Black (Episode)
- American Race — Entertainment Still So White (Episode)
- American Race — Baltimore Rising (Episode)
- Chris Webber's Full Court Pranks — Josh Norman vs. Justin the Fan (Episode)
- Clerks — The Clipshow Wherein Dante and Randal Are Locked in the Freezer and Remember Some of the Great Moments in Their Lives (Episode)
- Clerks — A Dissertation on the American Justice System by People Who Have Never Been Inside a Courtroom, Let Alone Know Anything About (Episode)
- Clerks — Leonardo Is Caught in the Grip of an Outbreak of Randal's Imagination and Patrick Swayze Either Does or Doesn't Work in the New (Episode)
- Emisiunea de seară cu Jay Leno — Episodul 96 (Episode)
- Emisiunea de seară cu Jay Leno — Episodul 23 (Episode)
- Feherty — Charles Barkley (Episode)
- Hangin' With Mr. Cooper — Warriors (Episode)
- In Depth With Graham Bensinger — Charles Barkley (Episode)
- Late Night with Conan O'Brien — Folge 26 (Episode)
- Late Night with Conan O'Brien — Charles Barkley, William Baldwin, Seether (Episode)
- Late Night with Conan O'Brien — Charles Barkley, Kristin Chenoweth, Cat Power (Episode)
- Late Night with Conan O'Brien — Folge 25 (Episode)
- Late Night with Conan O'Brien — 에피소드 25 (Episode)
- Martin — Cole on Ice (Episode)
- Modern Family — Basketball (Episode)
- Noaptea târziu cu Conan O'Brien — Episodul 26 (Episode)
- Noaptea târziu cu Conan O'Brien — Episodul 25 (Episode)
- Sâmbătă noaptea în direct — Episodul 171 (Episode)
- Sâmbătă noaptea în direct — Episodul 129 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Folge 129 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Épisode 171 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — 171. rész (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Charles Barkley; Kelly Clarkson (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Odcinek 129 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — 129. rész (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Episodio 171 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Charles Barkley; Alicia Keys (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Épisode 129 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Charles Barkley; Migos (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Folge 171 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Odcinek 171 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Episódio 171 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Avsnitt 129 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Digital Short: Convoluted Jerry (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — 에피소드 129 (Episode)
Show 136 more
- Saturday Night Live — Digital Short: MacGruber 8 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Aflevering 129 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Aflevering 171 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Episodio 129 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Afsnit 171 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Episódio 129 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — 에피소드 171 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Afsnit 129 (Episode)
- Saturday Night Live — Avsnitt 171 (Episode)
- SEC Storied — Going Big (Episode)
- Shaq Vs. — Shaq vs. Charles Barkley; Shaq vs. Competitive Eating (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 923 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1004 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1020 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1007 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1006 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1002 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1003 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1013 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1014 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Epiisode 1018 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1015 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1022 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1017 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1019 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1104 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1012 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 913 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 914 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1008 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 607 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1011 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1101 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1016 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 912 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1009 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1005 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1102 (Episode)
- Shark Tank — Episode 1001 (Episode)
- Sports Innerview — Charles Barkley (Episode)
- Talk Show the Game Show — Colin Quinn; Charles Barkley; Marissa Jaret Winokur (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Remote Control (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Slipway When Wet (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — All That Glitters (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Striking Distance (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Gold Rush (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — The Find (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — The French Connection (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Heavy Metal (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Clue or False? (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Detour (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Fingers Made of Stone (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — One of Seven (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — No Stone Unturned (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — As Above, So Below (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Always Forward (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — The Lucky Thirteen (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Unearthed (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Rock Solid (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — A Leaf of Faith (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — About Face (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Lost and Founding (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Amazing Discoveries (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Of Sticks and Stones (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — The Paper Chase (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Seeing Red (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Presidential Secrets (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — The Curse of Oak Island: The Top 25 Moments (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Seismic Matters (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Depth Perception (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Steel Trapped (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Unhinged (Episode)
- The Curse of Oak Island — Going for Broke (Episode)
- The Dunk King — Qualifying Round Part 2 (Episode)
- The Dunk King — Qualifying Round Part 1 (Episode)
- The Dunk King — Qualifying Round Part 2 (Episode)
- The Dunk King — Qualifying Round Part 1 (Episode)
- The Dunk King — Semifinals (Episode)
- The Dunk King — Finals (Episode)
- The Dunk King — Semifinals (Episode)
- The Dunk King — Finals (Episode)
- The Last Dance — Episode 6 (Episode)
- The Tonight Show with Jay Leno — Folge 96 (Episode)
- The Tonight Show with Jay Leno — Épisode 23 (Episode)
- The Tonight Show with Jay Leno — Folge 23 (Episode)
- The Tonight Show with Jay Leno — Épisode 96 (Episode)
- The Tonight Show with Jay Leno — Show #2054 (Episode)
- The Tonight Show with Jay Leno — 에피소드 96 (Episode)
- Вечерното шоу на Джей Лено — Епизод 96 (Episode)
- Вечерното шоу на Джей Лено — Епизод 23 (Episode)
- Вечірнє шоу із Джеєм Лено — Серія 23 (Episode)
- Вечірнє шоу із Джеєм Лено — Серія 96 (Episode)
- Късното шоу на Конан О'Браян — Епизод 26 (Episode)
- Късното шоу на Конан О'Браян — Епизод 25 (Episode)
- На живо в събота вечер — Епизод 171 (Episode)
- На живо в събота вечер — Епизод 129 (Episode)
- Ночное шоу с Джейем Лено — Эпизод 96 (Episode)
- Ночное шоу с Джейем Лено — Эпизод 23 (Episode)
- Пізня ніч із Конаном О'Браєном — Серія 25 (Episode)
- Поздняя ночь с Конаном О'Брайеном — Эпизод 26 (Episode)
- Поздняя ночь с Конаном О'Брайеном — Эпизод 25 (Episode)
- Субботним вечером в прямом эфире — Эпизод 171 (Episode)
- Субботним вечером в прямом эфире — Эпизод 129 (Episode)
- Суботнього вечора в прямому ефірі — Серія 129 (Episode)
- Суботнього вечора в прямому ефірі — Серія 171 (Episode)
- סאטרדיי נייט לייב — פרק 171 (Episode)
- סאטרדיי נייט לייב — פרק 129 (Episode)
- 周六夜现场 — 第 171 集 (Episode)
- 周六夜现场 — 第 129 集 (Episode)
- 杰·雷诺今夜秀 — 第 96 集 (Episode)
- 柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 — 第 25 集 (Episode)
- 柯南·欧布莱恩深夜秀 — 第 26 集 (Episode)
- A League of Ordinary Gentlemen (Movie)
- Bo, Barkley and the Big Hurt (Movie)
- Disco Pigs (Movie)
- Forget Paris (Movie)
- Goose (Movie)
- He Got Game (Movie)
- Hot Shots! (Movie)
- Lenny Cooke (Movie)
- Look Who's Talking Now (Movie)
- Michael Jordan: His Airness (Movie)
- On the Shoulders of Giants (Movie)
- Roll Tide/War Eagle (Movie)
- Space Jam (Movie)
- The Call Up (Movie)
- The Women of SNL (Movie)
- The Year of the Yao (Movie)
- Ultimate Jordan (Movie)
- With a Kiss (Movie)
- American Race (Tvseries)
- Clerks (Tvseries)
- The Curse of Oak Island (Tvseries)
- The Dunk King (Tvseries)
- Simply the Best 101 Sports Bloopers (Tvvideo)
- Surprise! Instant Xmas Carol! (Tvvideo)
Directed (1)
Projects where this person is credited as director.
- The Call Up (Movie)